ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΣΚΡΑΜΠΛ

Α/Α

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΗΜΕΝΟΙ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ

ΠΟΛΗ

CLUB

RATINGS

ΛΗΞΗ

1

ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1711

31/7/2023

2

ΜΠΑΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1710

31/7/2024

3

ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1702

31/7/2024

4

ΚΩΣΤΙΚΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1692

31/7/2024

5

ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΣ ΘΡΑΣΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1665

31/7/2024

6

ΜΟΥΖΕΒΙΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1635

31/7/2024

7

ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1609

31/7/2024

8

ΖΕΡΒΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1604

31/7/2024

9

ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1604

31/7/2024

10

ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1603

31/7/2024

11

ΠΟΥΛΕΡΕ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1600

31/7/2024

12

ΚΟΚΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1589

31/7/2023

13

ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1589

31/7/2024

14

ΜΗΤΣΗ ΑΛΕΚΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1585

31/7/2024

15

ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ ΕΥΗ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1568

31/7/2024

16

ΔΕΛΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1556

31/7/2024

17

ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1550

31/7/2024

18

ΖΕΥΓΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1538

31/7/2024

19

ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1528

31/7/2024

20

ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΚΑΣ

ΟΣΚ

1497

31/7/2024

21

ΑΛΗΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ

ΑΛΕ

ΕΣΘ

1492

31/7/2024

22

ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

1489

31/7/2023

23

ΓΚΕΚΑ ΣΟΥΛΑ

ΒΡΔ

ΟΣΘ

1473

31/7/2024

24

ΤΣΙΩΝΑ ΜΙΜΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1470

31/7/2024

25

ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

ΠΤΡ

1467

31/7/2024

26

ΣΑΛΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1463

31/7/2024

27

ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1459

31/7/2024

28

ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1458

31/7/2024

29

ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΚΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1455

31/7/2024

30

ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΥΔΑ ΑΝΝΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1455

31/7/2024

31

ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1451

31/7/2024

32

ΚΑΡΑΚΟΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1450

31/7/2024

33

ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1446

31/7/2024

34

ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1436

31/7/2024

35

ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΙΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1435

31/7/2024

36

ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1433

31/7/2024

37

ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1431

31/7/2024

38

ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΠΕΤΥ

ΘΕΣ

1430

31/7/2024

39

ΚΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΗ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1421

31/7/2024

40

ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1417

31/7/2023

41

ΜΠΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1414

31/7/2024

42

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ

ΚΟΖ

ΟΣΠ

1411

31/7/2024

43

ΜΗΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1406

31/7/2024

44

ΒΑΣΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1399

31/7/2024

45

ΤΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΕΦΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1397

31/7/2024

46

ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1395

31/7/2023

47

ΣΑΧΠΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΝΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1391

31/7/2023

48

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1386

31/7/2024

49

ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1385

31/7/2023

50

ΜΠΡΑΖΙΤΙΚΟΥ ΡΑΛΙΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1371

31/7/2024

51

ΣΟΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1369

31/7/2024

52

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1364

31/7/2024

53

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ

ΔΡΑ

ΕΣΘ

1358

31/7/2024

54

ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1338

31/7/2023

55

ΚΑΡΑΪΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1338

31/7/2024

56

ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1329

31/7/2023

57

ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1326

31/7/2023

58

ΓΙΟΒΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΗ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1318

31/7/2023

59

ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1318

31/7/2024

60

ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ

ΚΑΣ

ΟΣΚ

1315

31/7/2024

61

ΦΑΝΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1312

31/7/2024

62

ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1311

31/7/2024

63

ΓΚΟΛΙΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1305

31/7/2024

64

ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1304

31/7/2024

65

ΓΙΟΥΒΑΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1302

31/7/2024

66

ΓΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1302

31/7/2024

67

ΣΑΝΙΔΑ ΜΑΓΔΑ

ΚΟΖ

ΟΣΠ

1297

31/7/2024

68

ΤΟΠΑΛΤΣΗ ΚΑΙΤΗ

ΚΑΣ

ΟΣΚ

1297

31/7/2024

69

ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1294

31/7/2023

70

ΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1289

31/7/2024

71

ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1289

31/7/2024

72

ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1279

31/7/2024

73

ΜΠΟΥΛΕΡΟΥ ΖΩΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1278

31/7/2024

74

ΚΟΥΡΤΑΛΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1276

31/7/2024

75

ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΧΑΡΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1273

31/7/2023

76

ΣΑΧΠΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1272

31/7/2024

77

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1271

31/7/2023

78

ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1269

31/7/2023

79

ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑ ΚΑΡΙΝ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1264

31/7/2024

80

ΚΑΛΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1261

31/7/2024

81

ΚΑΡΔΑΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1261

31/7/2024

82

ΜΙΧΑΛΕΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1260

31/7/2024

83

ΖΟΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΤΖΕΝΗ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1254

31/7/2023

84

ΧΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1251

31/7/2023

85

ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1248

31/7/2024

86

ΜΟΛΦΕΤΑ ΠΕΝΝΥ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1232

31/7/2024

87

ΓΑΝΩΤΗ ΖΩΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1231

31/7/2024

88

ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΡΟΥΛΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1220

31/7/2024

89

ΣΙΣΚΟΥ ΕΥΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1218

31/7/2024

90

ΠΑΛΑΧΙΔΟΥ ΔΩΡΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1217

31/7/2024

91

ΑΔΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ

ΚΟΖ

ΟΣΠ

1213

31/7/2024

92

ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1212

31/7/2024

93

ΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1212

31/7/2024

94

ΣΕΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1211

31/7/2024

95

ΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1210

31/7/2023

96

ΑΤΤΙΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1197

31/7/2023

97

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΑ

ΘΕΣ

1193

31/7/2024

98

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1193

31/7/2024

99

ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1177

31/7/2024

100

ΜΠΕΝΤΙΛΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1175

31/7/2024

101

ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1169

31/7/2024

102

ΤΣΑΤΕΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1165

31/7/2024

103

ΚΑΛΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1164

31/7/2024

104

ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΛΙΤΣΑ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1161

31/7/2024

105

ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1159

31/7/2023

106

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΑΛΙΤΣΙΑ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1157

31/7/2024

107

ΠΑΠΑΖΗ ΒΟΥΛΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1156

31/7/2024

108

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1153

31/7/2024

109

ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΗ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1153

31/7/2024

110

ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1143

31/7/2024

111

ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1137

31/7/2023

112

ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1128

31/7/2023

113

ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1127

31/7/2024

114

ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1125

31/7/2024

115

ΣΚΕΜΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1122

31/7/2023

116

ΜΗΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1121

31/7/2024

117

ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1116

31/7/2023

118

ΜΙΓΚΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1092

31/7/2024

119

ΠΑΠΑΤΖΗΚΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1091

31/7/2023

120

ΦΑΡΚΟΥΧ ΕΛΛΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1085

31/7/2024

121

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1083

31/7/2023

122

ΜΑΡΤΑΒΑΛΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1081

31/7/2023

123

ΡΟΤΣΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1079

31/7/2024

124

ΚΟΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

1076

31/7/2024

125

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1066

31/7/2023

126

ΜΠΟΣΜΑΛΗ ΝΙΚΗ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1054

31/7/2023

127

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1046

31/7/2023

128

ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1045

31/7/2024

129

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1033

31/7/2024

130

ΧΟΥΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1033

31/7/2023

131

ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ ΕΥΗ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1032

31/7/2024

132

ΠΟΛΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1028

31/7/2024

133

ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1027

31/7/2024

134

ΤΣΙΠΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

1015

31/7/2024

135

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ

ΠΤΟ

ΟΣΠ

1000

31/7/2023

136

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

1000

31/7/2023

137

ΑΥΤΖΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1000

31/7/2024

138

ΒΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2023

139

ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2024

140

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΘΕΣ

1000

31/7/2024

141

ΓΚΕΚΑ ΧΑΡΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1000

31/7/2024

142

ΔΙΑΚΟΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1000

31/7/2024

143

ΔΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1000

31/7/2024

144

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1000

31/7/2023

145

ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1000

31/7/2024

146

ΚΟΥΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

1000

31/7/2024

147

ΛΙΑΤΣΟΥ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2024

148

ΜΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1000

31/7/2024

149

ΜΠΑΤΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2024

150

ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2024

151

ΠΑΠΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ

ΡΟΔ

ΟΣΡΔ

1000

31/7/2023

152

ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2023

153

ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ ΚΑΙΤΗ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2024

154

ΣΠΕΧΤ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2024

155

ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

1000

31/7/2024

156

ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ

ΒΕΡ

ΟΣΒ

1000

31/7/2024

157

ΦΑΚΑΛΗ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΟΣΘ

1000

31/7/2023

158

ΒΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

0

31/7/2024

159

ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

ΚΑΣ

ΟΣΚ

0

31/7/2023

160

ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

0

31/7/2024

161

ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

0

31/7/2024

162

ΔΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

0

31/7/2024

163

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

0

31/7/2024

164

ΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

0

31/7/2024

165

ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΑΘΗ

0

31/7/2024

166

ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΖΟΑΝΝΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

0

31/7/2024

167

ΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΑΘΗ

ΟΣΑΠ

0

31/7/2024

168

ΚΩΒΑΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

0

31/7/2024

169

ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΘΕΣ

ΕΣΘ

0

31/7/2024

170

ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

0

31/7/2024

171

ΤΟΥΡΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ

ΜΗΛ

ΙΕΡΑΞ

0

31/7/2024

Το αρχείο των ratings  σε μορφή excel :